Former Boards

Ipso Facto board 2015 – 2016

Board 2016-2017

IMG_8385

(from left to right, up to down)
Naomie Tieks – commissioner intern
Marleen Lubberdink – chairwoman
Dorien van den Hul – secretary
Hans-Peter den Boer – treasurer
Zoë Hoogstra – commisioner extern
Thijs Kivits – commissioner education

Board 2016

IMG_5037(left to right)

Marleen Lubberdink- commissioner intern
Julie Hopmans – chairwoman
Zoë Hoogstra – commissioner extern
Eelke Jansen – treasurer
Froukje Zuidema – secretary

 

 

11226191_907496252676885_7936258441193769298_n

 Board 2015-2016

(from left to right)

Julie Hopmans – secretary
Anne-Laurien van Zoonen – commissioner intern
Ida van Grevenbroek – commissioner education
Allard van Nierop – chairman
Evelien de Jong – commissioner extern
Eelke Janssen – treasurer

IMG_6224

Board 2015

(from left to right)

Evelien de Jong – Commissioner Extern
Allard van Nierop – Secretary
Anne-Laurien van Zoonen – Commissioner Intern
Ida van Grevenbroek – Commissioner Education
Anne Sonneveld – Chairwoman
Linda van Burgsteden – Treasurer

Board 2014 – 2015

(from left to right)DSC_3705

Maxime Caton – Secretary
Camee Knippenberg – Commissioner Extern
Anne Sonneveld – Commissioner Intern
Fenna Arnoldussen – Commissioner Education
Linda van Burgsteden – Treasurer
Rolinde de Haan – Chairwoman

Board 2014

(from left to right)board 2014

Rolinde de Haan – Secretary
Maartje Koops – Commissioner Education
Loes Oudenhuijsen – Treasurer
Kyra Ruiten – Chairwoman
Fenna Arnoldussen – Commissioner Intern
Camee van Knippenberg – Commissioner Extern

boardBoard 2013 – 2014

Loes Oudenhuijsen – Treasurer
Niels Veeneman – Secretary
Maartje Koops – Commissioner Intern
Ine Aerts – Commissioner Education
Kayin Venner – Chairman
Kyra Ruiten – Commissioner Extern

Board 2013

(from left to right)board 2013

Merel Rot – Commissioner Extern
Kayin Venner – Secretary
Imme Widdershoven – Chairwoman
Nathania Engelhardt – Commissioner Education
Marieke Huizenga – Treasurer
Esperanza Housmans – Commissioner Intern

 

Board 2012 – 2013 November

Imme Widdershoven – Chairwomen
Kayin Venner – Secretary
Marieke Huizenga – Treasurer
Nathania Engelhardt – Commissioner Education
Merel Rot – Commissioner Extern
Esperanze Huismans – Commissioner Intern

Board 2012 – 2013 October

Anne Schuurmans – Chairwomen
Lianne van Woerkom – Secretary
Marieke Huizenga – Treasurer
Nathania Engelhardt – Commissioner Education
Merel Rot – Commissioner Extern
Imme Widdershoven – Commissioner Intern

Board 2012

Anne van Roekel – Chairwoman
Anne Schuurmans – Secretary
Harmen van der Ende – Treasurer
Peter Bakker – Commissioner Education
Laura van Hamburg – Commissioner Extern
Loes Herderschee – Commissioner Intern

Board 2011 – 2012

Sebastiaan Reuijl – Chairwoman
Loes Herderschee – Secretary
Harmen van der Ende – Treasurer
Anne van Roekel – Commissioner Education
Anouk de Koning – Commissioner Extern
Henrieke te Winkel – Commissioner Intern

Board 2011

Christa van der Wulp – Chairwomen
Per Vonk – Secretary
Sebastiaan Reuijl – Treasurer
Josje van Workum – Commissioner Education
Nienke Hekket – Commissioner Extern
Maria Baarslag – Commissioner Intern

Board 2010 – 2011

Tjitske Anna Zwart – Chairwomen
Maria Baarslag – Secretary
Manuel Junge – Treasurer
Christa van der Wulp – Commissioner Education
Gertjan van der Ende – Commissioner Extern
Jade Hurkmans – Commissioner Intern

Board 2010

Wouter van Bruggen – Chairman
Noortje Brookhuis – Secretary
Gert-Jan van der Ende – Treasurer
Tjitske-Anne Zwart – Commissioner Education
Tutku Yuksel – Commissioner Extern
Ezrah Schraven – Commissioner Intern

Board 2009 – 2010

Thijs van Bemmel – Chairman
Tutku Yuksel – Secretary
Wouter van Bruggen – Treasurer
Bram Peters – Commissioner Education
Noortje Brookhuis – Commissioner Extern
Ezrah Schraven – Commissioner Intern

Board 2009 – 1

(functions unknown)

Mariska Lammers
Fleur Posthumus
Thijs van Bemmel
Iris Roscam Abbing
Bram Peters
Evelien van Bart

Board 2008 – 2

(functions unknown)

Imke van Asseldonk
Evelien van Bart
Inge Kuiphuis
Mariska Lammers
Iris Roscam Abbing
Fleur Posthumus

Board 2008 – 1

(functions unknown)

Simone Plantinga
Inge Kuiphuis
Daniel Burger
Imke van Asseldonk
Marianne Schuerhoff
Nicolien Overbeek

Board 2007- 2

(functions unknown)

Glesby Thijssen
Nicolien Overbeek
Daniel Burger
Simone Plantinga
Marianne Schuerhoff
Linda Veldhuizen

Board 2007 – 1

(functions unknown)

Mirte Hultink
Linda Veldhuizen
Ismail Moalim
Glesby Thijssen
Floor Ambrosius
Nout van der Vaart

Board 2006 -2

(functions unknown)

Paul van Essen
Natasha de Bats
Floor Ambrosius
Marije van der Kruk
Mirte Hultink
Nout van der Vaart

Board 2006 – 1

(functions unknown)

Eduard Pasma
Natasha de Bats
Marije van der Kruk
Mirte Hultink
Nout van der Vaart

Board 2005 – 2

(functions unknown)

Marjanneke Vijge
Dorien Meiijerink
Eduard Pasma
Liza Hirschegger
Maria Verschoor
Janne Dingemans

Board 2005 – 1

(functions unknown)

Sanne Plessius
Lotje Paauwe
Dieuwke Greidanus
Maria Verschoor
Marjanneke Vijge

Board 2004 – 2

(functions unknown)

Agnes Kroeze
Albert Aalvanger
Isabel van Bemmelen
Lotje Paauwse
Sanne Plessius

Board 2004 – 1

(functions unknown)

Ellen Mangus
Bas Kierkels
Jesse Bobeldijk
Toon van Goethem
Isabel van Bemmelen

Board 2003 – 2

(functions unknown)

Laurine van den Bam
Bas Kierkels
Jesse Bobeldijk
Toon van Goethem
Brenda Rozemuller
Ellen Mangus

Board 2003 – 1

(functions unknown)

Olga van den Pol
Brenda Rozemuller
Miriam van Groen
Laurine van dan Ban
Leonoor Akkermans
Nienke Holl

Board 2002 – 2

(functions unknown)

Sarah Stattman
Kris Bevelander
Olga van den Pol
Miriam van Groen
Leonoor Akkermans
Nienke Holl

Board 2002 – 1

(functions unknown)

Jeroen Verburg
Bas Bolman
Hetty Wenting
Harriët Zuiderduin
Sarah Stattman

Board 2001 – 2

Evelien Meijs  – Chairwoman
Esther Brunsveld – Commissioner External
Bas Bolman – Secretary
Jeroen Verburg – Vice president
Hetty Wenting – Commissioner Intern
Harriët Zuiderduin – Treasurer

Board 2001 – 1

(functions unknown)

Frens Damen
Esther Brunsveld
Janwillem Liebrand
Priscilla Hardus
Evelien Meijs
Gert-Jan Becx

Board 2000 – 2

(functions unknown)

Job Kuik
Priscilla Hardus
Janwillem Liebrand
Renske Vonk
Frens Damen
Gert-Jan Becx

Board 2000 -1

(functions unknown)

Michiel de Vries
Laurien Holtjer
Priscilla Hardus
Job Kuik
Renske Vonk
Janwillem Liebrand